Race Roster 2018

 Marathon - Individuals
# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
001 Ja Pryse  42 Oklahoma City USA Foot
002 Ed McLean  39 Whitehorse Canada Foot
003 Sheila Foley  52 Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac
Canada Foot
004 Brad Wolf  56 Beaconsfield Canada Foot
005 Laura Jones  29 Shaftesbury
England Foot
006 Rhys Jones  31 Shaftesbury England Foot
007 Diane Patrick  56 Gosport
England MTB
008 Adrienne Marsh  36 Whitehorse Canada Foot
009 Benjamin Harper  37 Whitehorse
Canada Foot
010 Maria Wise  45 Whitehorse Canada Foot
011 Kelli Anderson  33 Pelly Crossing
Canada Foot
012 Shailyn Drukis  28 Whitehorse Canada Foot
 
 100 Mile Race - Individuals
# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
101 Gavin Clark 41 Gosport England Foot
102 Richard Charles 45 Auckland
New Zealand Foot
103 Phillip Baird 35 Calgary Canada Foot
104 Michelle Smith 38 Canterbury
England Foot
105 Eva Holland 35 Whitehorse Canada Foot
106 Jorgen Thorsted 59 Skanderborg
Denmark Foot
107 Peter Mild 50 Särö Sweden Foot
108 Ignacio Prat 47 Sant Cugat del Valles Spain Foot
 
300 Mile Race - Individuals
# First Name Last Name Age City Nationality Discipline
301 James Binks 73 Aylesbury England
Foot
302 Jonathan Kattenberg
46 Wakefield England
Foot
303 Juan Pablo
Savonitti 35 Sofia Argentina
Foot
304 Enrique Trull Maravilla
45 La Eliana
Spain
Foot
305 Gillian Smith 33 Whitehorse Canada
Foot
306 Nikolaj Pedersen
32 Vodskov
Denmark
Foot
307 Jethro de Decker
35 Singapore South Africa
Foot
308 Thomas Alden
34 Oxford
England
Foot
309 Nick Griffiths
45 Bolton England
Foot
310 Charlie Smith
27 Singapore
England
Foot
311 Jennifer King
43 Whitehorse Canada
Foot
312 Hiroki Asai
42 Kawasaki
Japan
Foot
313 Erik Scharpé
46 Hoogstraaten Belgium
Foot
314 Shelley Gellatly
54 Whitehorse
Canada
Foot
315 Roberto Zanda
60 Elmas Italy
Foot
316 Barry Potts
38 Hitchin
England
Foot
317 Stefano Farronato
41 Borso del Grappa Italy
Foot
318 Michael
Wardas
51 Vancouver
Canada
Foot
319 Martin Zogg
36 Oberkirch Switzerland
Foot
320 Ilona
Gyapay
25 Canmore
Canada
Foot
321 Asbjorn Bruun
34 Holsted Denmark
XC-Ski
 

 Teams*

 

100 Mile Race

# First Name Last Name Age Team Nationality Discipline

001 
           
         
 

300 Mile Race

# First Name Last Name Age Team Nationality Discipline

001
           
         
 

* Please note: All members of teams automatically participate in the individual category, too.

results

trackleaders.com Logo

News

  • 01 October 2017
    Check out our FAQ section
    Fall is here and temperatures are getting colder. This usually means I get asked more and more questions about the upcoming MYAU, e.g. re. timings, flight bookings, accommodation, etc. Therefore, I wa...

Weather

Video

sponsors

  • downtown_hotel.jpg
  • yukon-yamaha.png
  • DF-Logo-White.png
  • yukn.png
  • freeway_new.png
  • coast_country_inn.png
  • coast_mountain_sports.png
  • TOTALNORTHlogo.gif
Many Vids Porn